Is Klass Chocolate Tradicional Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Cocoa, Maltodextrin, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavors, Class Iv Caramel Color And Artificial Color (Red 40)

Check Klass Chocolate Tradicional against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Klass Chocolate Tradicional is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go