Is Klass Lime Black Ice Tea Flavored Drink Mix on the Go Packets, Lime Black Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, FUMARIC ACID, INSTANT TEA POWDER, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES.

Check Klass Lime Black Ice Tea Flavored Drink Mix on the Go Packets, Lime Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking