Is Klass Strawberry Atole Drink Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Vitamins And Minerals (Calcium Phosphate, Nicotinamide, Ferric Phosphate, Riboflavin, Thiamin And Vitamin Palmitate), Iodized Salt, Artificial Color (Erythrosine (Fd&c Red 3) And Sulphur Dioxide
Check Klass Strawberry Atole Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klass Strawberry Atole Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


