Is Klass Strawberry Atole Drink Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Starch, Vitamins And Minerals (Calcium Phosphate, Nicotinamide, Ferric Phosphate, Riboflavin, Thiamin And Vitamin Palmitate), Iodized Salt, Artificial Color (Erythrosine (Fd&c Red 3) And Sulphur Dioxide

Check Klass Strawberry Atole Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Klass Strawberry Atole Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep