Is Kleenex Water Fresh Hand & Face Antibacterial Wipes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alkyl (C12-I8), Dimethylbenzyl Ammonium Chloride (CAS-No. 68391-01-5, EC-No. 269-919-4), 0.1% w/w, 1.0g/1kg
Check Kleenex Water Fresh Hand & Face Antibacterial Wipes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kleenex Water Fresh Hand & Face Antibacterial Wipes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kleenex Water Fresh Hand & Face Antibacterial Wipes is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown


