Is Kleenex Water Fresh Hand & Face Antibacterial Wipes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alkyl (C12-I8), Dimethylbenzyl Ammonium Chloride (CAS-No. 68391-01-5, EC-No. 269-919-4), 0.1% w/w, 1.0g/1kg

Check Kleenex Water Fresh Hand & Face Antibacterial Wipes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kleenex Water Fresh Hand & Face Antibacterial Wipes is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown