Is KLEIN'S REAL KOSHER, ZOOOOM! STICKS, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE & LEMON, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE & LEMON Dairy Free?

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY: WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE 20%, SUGAR, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, COLOR: ANTHOCYANINS. ORANGE: WATER, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE 21%, SUGAR, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, GUAR GUM, COLOR: ANNATTO. PINEAPPLE: WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE 21%, SUGAR, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, COLOR: CAROTENES. LEMON: WATER, FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE 21% (LEMON 15%, APPLE 6%), SUGAR, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP, COLOR: TURMERIC EXTRACT & STINGING NETTLE EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, NATURAL LEMON FLAVORING WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CITRIC ACID.
Check KLEIN'S REAL KOSHER, ZOOOOM! STICKS, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE & LEMON, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE & LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KLEIN'S REAL KOSHER, ZOOOOM! STICKS, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE & LEMON, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE & LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Best foods mayonnaise real mayo gluten free, kosher condiment 30 oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


