Is Klements Honey Ham Stick, 1.5 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Honey, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Dextrose, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Stuffed In Collagen Casings, Dipped In A Potassium Sorbate Solution To Protect Quality

Check Klements Honey Ham Stick, 1.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Klements Honey Ham Stick, 1.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
HoneySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch