Is Klimon Creamy Orange Frozen Dessert Sunrise Bang, Creamy Orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BASE: ALMOND MILK (WATER & ALMOND BUTTER), SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, COCONUT OIL, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEXTROSE, PEA PROTEIN, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, GUAR GUM & ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR & NATURAL FLAVOR). SWIRL: INVERT SUGAR, WATER, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT & CITRIC ACID.

Check Klimon Creamy Orange Frozen Dessert Sunrise Bang, Creamy Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruityNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go