Is Klimon Vanilla Boom Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peamilk (water, Pea Protein), Pure Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup Solids, Coconut Oil, Tapioca Fiber, Cellulose, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Bean Seeds, Natural Flavors, Salt, Xanthan Gum.
Check Klimon Vanilla Boom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klimon Vanilla Boom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSlightly SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking BaseDessert Tilling?Sipping


