Is Klimon Vanilla Boom Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peamilk (water, Pea Protein), Pure Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup Solids, Coconut Oil, Tapioca Fiber, Cellulose, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Bean Seeds, Natural Flavors, Salt, Xanthan Gum.

Check Klimon Vanilla Boom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSlightly SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking BaseDessert Tilling?Sipping