Is Klondike Cones Double Down Chocolate & Classic Chocolate Frozen Dairy Dessert Cones Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Water, Coconut Oil, Peanuts, Palm Kernel Oil, Glucose Syrup, Cream, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Whey, Corn Syrup Solids, Modified Potato Starch, Cocoa, Mono And Diglycerides, Sea Salt, Caramel Color, Soy Lecithin, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Pectin, Ammonium Phosphatides, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carrageenan. May Contain Tree Nuts

Check Klondike Cones Double Down Chocolate & Classic Chocolate Frozen Dairy Dessert Cones against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Klondike Cones Double Down Chocolate & Classic Chocolate Frozen Dairy Dessert Cones is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Ice Cream · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go