Is Klondike Cookies And Creme Frozen Dairy Dessert Sandwiches - 4 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Water, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Canola Oil, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Corn Syrup Solids, Corn Syrup, Fructose, Less than 2% of: Coconut Oil, Invert Sugar, Whey, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Chocolate Liquor, Palm Oil, Baking Soda, Mono and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Caramel Color.
Check Klondike Cookies And Creme Frozen Dairy Dessert Sandwiches - 4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klondike Cookies And Creme Frozen Dairy Dessert Sandwiches - 4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Glutino Gluten Free Vanilla Creme Dream Cookies 10.6 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Where to buy
Klondike Cookies And Creme Frozen Dairy Dessert Sandwiches - 4 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece


