Is Klondike Dark Chocolate Frozen Dairy Dessert Bars - 4.5 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Chocolate Liquor Processed With Alkalai, Corn Syrup, Cream, Corn Syrup Solids, Whey, Less Than 1% Of: Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Milk Fat, Soybean Oil, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Soy Lecithin, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Caramel Color, Vitamin A Palmitate.

Check Klondike Dark Chocolate Frozen Dairy Dessert Bars - 4.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Klondike Dark Chocolate Frozen Dairy Dessert Bars - 4.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go