Is Klondike Mint Chocolate Chip Frozen Dairy Dessert Bars - 4 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FRUCTOSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LESS THAN 2% OF: CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, MILK FAT, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOYBEAN OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1. . CONTAINS MILK AND SOY.

Check Klondike Mint Chocolate Chip Frozen Dairy Dessert Bars - 4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Klondike Mint Chocolate Chip Frozen Dairy Dessert Bars - 4 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go