Is Knight Bridge Turmeric With Ginger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

33% Turmeric, 31% Ginger*, 12% Nettle Leaves*, 10% Galangal, 10% Liquorice Root*, 2% Burdock Root, 2% Natural Orange Flavouring.

Check Knight Bridge Turmeric With Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthySpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep