Is KNIGHTS, GOURMET POPCORN, GRAPE SWEET CORN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN AND ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING, FD & C BLUE #1, FD & C RED #3.

Check KNIGHTS, GOURMET POPCORN, GRAPE SWEET CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go