Is KNIGHTS, GOURMET POPCORN, GRAPE SWEET CORN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN AND ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING, FD & C BLUE #1, FD & C RED #3.

Check KNIGHTS, GOURMET POPCORN, GRAPE SWEET CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go