Is Knightsbridge Verry Berry Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Berry Fruit Tea

Description
Berry Fruit Tea
Ingredients
Hibiscus (40%), Apple pomace (29.9%), Sweet Blackberry leaf (10%), Apple (10%) (Pieces, Pulp), Natural Flavourings (4.5%), Rosehip (0.2%), Strawberry Fibre (0.1%), Cranberry Fibre (0.1%)
Check Knightsbridge Verry Berry Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knightsbridge Verry Berry Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FruityFloralTartAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


