Is Knorr Aromat All Purpose Savoury Seasoning (90g) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iodised Salt, Flavour Enhancer (Mono- Sodium Glutamate), Lactose, Wheat Starch, Yeast Extract, Onions, Palm Fat, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Anti-caking Agent (Calcium Silicate), Spices (Garlic Powder, Turmeric, Celery Seeds, Cloves), Mushroom Powder, Bay Leaves Powder
Check Knorr Aromat All Purpose Savoury Seasoning (90g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Aromat All Purpose Savoury Seasoning (90g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Knorr Aromat All Purpose Savoury Seasoning (90g) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad


