Is Knorr Beef Flavor Concentrated Stock Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Stock, Maltodextrin (corn), Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Beef Extract, Beef Fat.
Check Knorr Beef Flavor Concentrated Stock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Beef Flavor Concentrated Stock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


