Is Knorr Bouillon Cubes Beef Flavour 8x9g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Palm Fat, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate), Maize Starch, Yeast Extract, Flavouring, Colour (E 150 d), Dried Onion, Dried Carrot, Spices (Turmeric, Mace), Parsley
Check Knorr Bouillon Cubes Beef Flavour 8x9g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Bouillon Cubes Beef Flavour 8x9g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Knorr Bouillon Cubes Beef Flavour 8x9g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Cube
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


