Is Knorr Caldo de Res Beef Flavor Bouillon - 4.4 Lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BEEF FAT, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DRIED BEEF, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, DISODIUM INOSINATE, CARAMEL COLOR, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, SPICE, BEEF EXTRACT
Check Knorr Caldo de Res Beef Flavor Bouillon - 4.4 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Caldo de Res Beef Flavor Bouillon - 4.4 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Knorr Caldo de Res Beef Flavor Bouillon - 4.4 Lb is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


