Is Knorr Chili Liquid Seasoning Egg Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Soy Sauce (water, Salt, Soybeans, Caramel Color, Wheat, Sodium Benzoate (preservative)), Water, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Chili Paste (red Chili Pepper, Water, Sea Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Monosodium Glutamate, Brown Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Malic Acid, Disodium Inosinate, Capsicum Extract, Chili Seasoning (red Chili Pepper, Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Paprika Extract, Gum Arabic), Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Caramel Color. Contains Soy, Wheat and Milk.
Check Knorr Chili Liquid Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Chili Liquid Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid


