Is Knorr French Onion Soup Mix and Recipe Mix - 1.4 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONIONS (SULFITES), CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS (MILK), YEAST EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, HYDROLYZED WHEAT PROTEIN, CITRIC ACID, BEEF FAT. Contains Milk, Soy, Wheat.

Check Knorr French Onion Soup Mix and Recipe Mix - 1.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Knorr French Onion Soup Mix and Recipe Mix - 1.4 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeatySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep