Is Knorr Gemüse Bouillon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jodiertes Speisesalz, Geschmacksverstärker (mononatriumglutamat, Dinatriumguanylat, Dinatriuminosinat), Hefeextrakt, 7% Knollensellerie, Pflanzliches Fett, Stärke, Speisesalz, 4% Zwiebeln, 4% Karotten, 3% Lauch, Aroma, 1,6% Blumenkohl, Sellerieblätter, Muskat, Petersilie, Zwiebelextraktkonzentrat, Knoblauch, Lorbeerblätter, Liebstöckel, Pfeffer, Sonnenblumenöl. Kann Spuren Von Gluten, Ei Und Milch Enthalten.

Check Knorr Gemüse Bouillon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoup BaseSeasoningMeal Prep