Is Knorr Liquid Aromat 210g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Colour: Ammonia Caramel, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Lovage Root Extract, Flavourings
Check Knorr Liquid Aromat 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Liquid Aromat 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Knorr Liquid Aromat 210g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid


