Is Knorr Liquid Aromat 210g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Colour: Ammonia Caramel, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Lovage Root Extract, Flavourings

Check Knorr Liquid Aromat 210g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Knorr Liquid Aromat 210g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep