Is Knorr Selects Garlic & Herb Vegetable Medley Power Rice Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parboiled Long Grain Rice, Red Beans, Red Quinoa, Garlic Powder, Carrots, Salt, Onions, Yeast Extract, Red Bell Peppers, Onion Powder, Green Bell Peppers, Spices, Olive Oil, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors

Check Knorr Selects Garlic & Herb Vegetable Medley Power Rice Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Knorr Selects Garlic & Herb Vegetable Medley Power Rice Blend is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BMariano'sRalphs

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep