Is Knorr Selects Granulated Tomato Bouillon with Chicken Flavor 14.1 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- knorr selects granulated chicken flavor bouillon is a granulated bouillon mix that combines natural chicken stock with sustainably grown such as carrots
knorr selects granulated chicken flavor bouillon is a granulated bouillon mix that combines natural chicken stock with sustainably grown such as carrots
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Knorr Selects Granulated Chicken Flavor Bouillon Is A Granulated Bouillon Mix That Combines Natural Chicken Stock With Sustainably Grown Such As Carrots, Onions, Parsley And Garlic To Deliver Deliciously-authentic Flavor In Every Dish
Check Knorr Selects Granulated Tomato Bouillon with Chicken Flavor 14.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Selects Granulated Tomato Bouillon with Chicken Flavor 14.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Knorr Selects Granulated Tomato Bouillon with Chicken Flavor 14.1 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Granule


