Is Knorr Tomato & Garlic Seasoning 35G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (77%), garlic (19%), parsley, basil, sunflower seed oil

Check Knorr Tomato & Garlic Seasoning 35G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Knorr Tomato & Garlic Seasoning 35G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing