Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Knudsen, Cream Whipping Heavy, 16 Fl Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream, Milk, Contains Less Than 0.5% of: Carrageenan, Mono and Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80

Check Knudsen, Cream Whipping Heavy, 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Knudsen, Cream Whipping Heavy, 16 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping
Soy Free? Knudsen, Cream Whipping Heavy, 16 Fl Oz | Spoonful