Is Knudsen Eggnog, 1 Quart Soy Free?

Ingredients
Grade A Milk And Cream, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Grade A Nonfat Milk Powder, Spray Dried Egg Yolks, Grade A Whey Powder (A Milk Derivative), Natural And Artificial Flavoring (Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Modified Food Starch), Stabilizer (Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Sugar, Corn Starch, Salt, Nutmeg, Annatto-turmeric (Color)
Check Knudsen Eggnog, 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knudsen Eggnog, 1 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Knudsen Eggnog, 1 Quart is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


