Is Knudsen Light Sour Cream - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized grade a milk and cream, contains less than 1% of gelatin, enzymes, vitamin a palmitate contains: milk
Check Knudsen Light Sour Cream - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knudsen Light Sour Cream - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


