Is Knusperflakes Mit Knusprigen Cornflakes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CREAM POWDER (16%), CORN (11%), COCOA MASS, LACTOSE, EMULSIFIER: LECITHIN (SOY), SALT BARLEY MALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Knusperflakes Mit Knusprigen Cornflakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knusperflakes Mit Knusprigen Cornflakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


