Is Kẹo Cool Air Thái Dương Năng Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australia
Check Kẹo Cool Air Thái Dương Năng against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kẹo Cool Air Thái Dương Năng in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


