Is Kodiak Maple & Brown Sugar Oatmeal Power Cup, Maple & Brown Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, PEA PROTEIN CONCENTRATE WITH TAPIOCA STARCH, CANE SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BROWN SUGAR, DRIED MAPLE SYRUP, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE WITH SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Kodiak Maple & Brown Sugar Oatmeal Power Cup, Maple & Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking