Is Kodiak Maple & Brown Sugar Oatmeal Power Cup, Maple & Brown Sugar Soy Free?

Ingredients
100% WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, PEA PROTEIN CONCENTRATE WITH TAPIOCA STARCH, CANE SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BROWN SUGAR, DRIED MAPLE SYRUP, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE WITH SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Kodiak Maple & Brown Sugar Oatmeal Power Cup, Maple & Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kodiak Maple & Brown Sugar Oatmeal Power Cup, Maple & Brown Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
About this product
Grain · Pouch


