Is Koe Organic Kombucha Lemon Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED SPARKLING WATER, KOMBUCHA* (WATER, BLACK TEA *, SUGAR", ACTIVE CULTURE), SUGAR *, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: ERYTHRITOL *, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE *, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE *, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (AS ACIDIFIER), ASCORBICACID (VITAMIN C ADDED FOR FLAVOR), PROBIOTIC (BACILLUS COAGULANS), REB A* (STEVIA EXTRACT*), GREEN TEA EXTRACT *, GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT *, GUM ACACIA *. *ORGANIC INGREDIENTS

Check Koe Organic Kombucha Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go