Is Koše Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, cream, product of apricots 12%*, 9,6% of rice, water, sugar, dry skimmed milk, thickeners: locust bean gum, carrageenan; salt, vanillin.*(sugar, apricots, water, thickeners: modified starch, pectin; flavourings, colour beta-carotene, acidity regulator E331). Porridge contains 3,6% of apricots. Use by: (look on the package). Store at temperature (0...+6)°C.Frult at the bottom. Heating without lid in microwave oven for 1 minute. Distributor: In Ireland: LITUANICA LTD: Unit 1a 400 North West Business park, Ballycoolin, Dublin 15. Phone 018853300 Fax. 018853303 PIEN ** TW be

Check Koše against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Koše | Spoonful