Is Kohana Black Cold Brew Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATE, FILTERED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, SUGAR, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATES.

Check Kohana Black Cold Brew Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go