Is KOHANA, COLD BREW COFFEE - LATTE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATE, FILTERED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, SUGAR, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATES.

Check KOHANA, COLD BREW COFFEE - LATTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go