Is Kohinoor Delhi Butter Chicken Cooking Sauce 375G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Water, Tomato Puree (20%), Refined Sunflower Oil, Cashew Nuts , Sugar, Garlic (1.3%), Coriander, Salt, Ginger, Garam Masala, Red Chilli Powder and Fenugreek Leaves (0.2%)
Check Kohinoor Delhi Butter Chicken Cooking Sauce 375G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kohinoor Delhi Butter Chicken Cooking Sauce 375G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kohinoor Delhi Butter Chicken Cooking Sauce 375G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
ButterySavorySpicyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


