Is Kohinoor Lucknowi Adraki Bhuna Sauce 375G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion (47%), Water, Tomato Puree (7.6%), Tomato (6.1%), Refined Sunflower Oil, Ginger (3.1%), Red Pepper (2.6%), Green Pepper (2.6%), Coriander Powder, Garlic, Coriander, Red Chilli Powder, Salt, Non Brewed Condiment [Water, Acidity Regulator (E260)], Garam Masala (0.5%), Cumin Powder, Fenugreek Powder, Turmeric Powder and Paprika Oleoresin
Check Kohinoor Lucknowi Adraki Bhuna Sauce 375G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kohinoor Lucknowi Adraki Bhuna Sauce 375G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kohinoor Lucknowi Adraki Bhuna Sauce 375G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
LiquidChunky
Commonly used for
CookingDipping


