Is KOHYANG, OPUNTIA & CITRON TEA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRON JUICE POWDER, OPUNTIA EXTRACT POWDER, WILD BERRY EXTRACT POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check KOHYANG, OPUNTIA & CITRON TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go