Is Koia Elite Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Filtered Water, Pea Protein, Cocoa Powder, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavor, Organic Cane Sugar, Avocado Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Vanilla Extract, Cacao Extract, And Monkfruit Extract. Manufactured in a facility that processes Tree Nuts and Peanuts.
Check Koia Elite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koia Elite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Core Power Milk Shake, High Protein, Elite, Chocolate, 14 Fl Oz (414 Ml)
Core Power Milk Shake, High Protein, Elite, Vanilla, 14 Fl Oz (414 Ml)
OWYN Elite Sports Drink Tetra Pack - Chocolate - 4pk
Koia Vanilla Bean Plant Powered Nutrition Drink - 12 fl oz
Koia Cacao Bean Plant Powered Vegan Nutrition Drink - 12 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


