Is Koia Keto Cake Batter Plant Powered Nutrition Shake - 12 Fl Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (filtered Water, Coconut Cream), Medium Chain Triglyceride Oil, Koia Proprietary Protein Blend (brown Rice Protein, Pea Protein And Chickpea Protein), Coconut Water Concentrate, Chicory Root Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum And Vanilla Beans. Allergens: Tree Nuts

Check Koia Keto Cake Batter Plant Powered Nutrition Shake - 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Koia Keto Cake Batter Plant Powered Nutrition Shake - 12 Fl Oz is available at 6 retailers

Central MarketGiant EagleJewel-OscoSafewayTargetWhole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go