Is Koja Cinnamon & Raisin Oat Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Rolled Oats (43%), Organic Rice Malt Syrup, Organic Coconut Oil, Raisins (7%), Organic Coconut Sugar, Cinnamon, (<1%), Glycerine, Himalayan Salt.

Check Koja Cinnamon & Raisin Oat Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go