Is Koji 16oz Flavored Snowcone Syrup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (As A), Fd&c Blue No

Check Koji 16oz Flavored Snowcone Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Koji 16oz Flavored Snowcone Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking