Is Koji 16oz Flavored Snowcone Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (As A), Fd&c Blue No
Check Koji 16oz Flavored Snowcone Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koji 16oz Flavored Snowcone Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Koji 16oz Flavored Snowcone Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


